đ Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Collections
20 Inch Tape-In Hair Extensions
26 Inch Hair Extensions
18 Inch Clip-in Hair Extensions
18 Inch Hair Extensions
12 Inch Hair Extensions
All Products
100g Human Hair Extensions
20 Inch Hair Extensions
200g (180-220g) Hair Extensions for Thick Hair
16 Inch Human Hair Extensions - 16 Inch Pieces
50g Hair Extensions
18 Inch Hair Extensions â 18 Inch Pieces
16 Inch Clip In Hair Extensions
14 Inch Clip In Hair Extensions
Accessories Mix & Match Products
10 Inch Hair Extensions
150g Hair Extensions
16 Inch Hair Extensions
15 Inch Pieces
15 Inch Clip In Hair Extensions
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Arctic Blonde Hair Extensions | Cliphair
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Arctic Blonde Remy Royale Flat Weft Hair Extensions
$235.00
$82.25
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Remy Royale Double Drawn Tape Hair Extensions - Arctic Blonde
$146.00
$51.10
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Arctic Blonde Nano Ring Hair Extensions
$131.00
$45.85
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Remy Royale Double Drawn Human Hair Weft Weave Extensions - Arctic Blonde
$213.00
$74.55